ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9794165
*
nr 979 4165
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Zieler, figures, 124/260, signed, -60,
Zieler, figurer, 124/260, signerad, -60
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 7 2015
at 18:19:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/9 21:31:59
1
100 kr
7/9 16:24:52
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: figurer färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad zieler
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 979 4165
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Zieler, figures, 124/260, signed, -60,
Zieler, figurer, 124/260, signerad, -60
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 7 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/9 21:31:59 | 1 | 100 kr |
7/9 16:24:52 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: figurer färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad zieler
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16